Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 24

667 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW TOWER || 5YEAR PP || SEA VIEW 3BR+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    20,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Invest in The Pearl | 2BR | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 3BR + MAID SEA VIEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT |3BR + MAID |5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    20,129 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BDR + MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    18,861 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT|3BR + MAID | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,244,748 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL |3BR+MAID|BALCONY |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    20,015 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    10%DP| HIGH ROI | 3BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids |Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,809,350 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids | Sea View |Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    SEA VIEW | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    3 Bedroom + Maids | Payment Plan | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    21,124 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Payment Plan | Brand New | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment + Maid Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    29,554 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-BR Furnished Apartment + Maid Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    5YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 2BR + MAID | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    19,333 QAR/sqm