Apartments with maids room for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 27

667 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,987,872 QAR

    MODERN 2BDR | FULLY FURNISHED UNIT| COZY EMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,616 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Selling for QAR 4.1M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    11,549 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND COZY 2+MAID APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,242,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 3 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    18,011 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 2 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR + Maid | Ideal Investment Unit

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    19,375 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Elegant 3+Maid Apartment | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,479 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YEARS PP!

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    17,977 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SUPER DEAL ! 3 + MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL MARINA VIEW

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    12,888 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 2BEDROOM+ MAID WITH BALCONY |FOR SALE

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented 1 BHK + Office Viva Bahriya View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented Luxury 2 BHK Semi Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented 3 BHK + Maid Full Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,012 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 3BR with Maids Room! 3 Balconies

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    11,146 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    The Pearl for sale, one room and a hall 88 sqm

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm