Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 13

468 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Brand New | Own a Modern Apartment | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Modern 1 BR l Intallments l Ready 2027 l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    No Rent Until Handover - Limited Offer for 1 bed!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    11,192 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    6Y PAYMENT PLAN | 3% DOWNPAYMENT ONLY | 1BHK

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    11,435 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    1BHK HOTEL APPART |DOWN PAYMENT 680K | INSTALLMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Furnished Premium 1BR Apartment in Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Affordable, Ultimate Luxury in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,329 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK Flat for Sale | Ready Project | Lusail

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Contemporary Timeless Elegant living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    High-Demand 1BR Apartment | Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,594 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR for Sale | High ROI in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern Finishes | Title Deed | Fox Hills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Prime Lusail Development - Strong ROI Potential

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,611 QAR/sqm