Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 9

379 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    3 Prime Spacious Villas for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    1,394 sqm

    6,814 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa with Private Elevator, Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious Villa with Elevator Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 6 BHK | SMART INVESTMENT | FREEHOLD VILLAS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    STAND ALONE| 6 BEDROOM VILLA|SEA SIDE|PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,950,000 QAR

    Villas for sale in a compound in Umm Al Amad, near

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS FOR SALE IN UM AL AMAD COMPLEX

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,390 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own A Free Hold Villa w/Title Deed|2M|Umm Al Amad

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    404 sqm

    4,950 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    INSTALLMENTS FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM FACILITY | LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Rock-Built Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,050,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious Villa for Sale in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    7,439 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa with Elevator in Umm Salal for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    New Villa with Garden in Umm Ebairiya for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    7+

    808 sqm

    5,321 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    Exclusive 5 BHK Luxury Villas with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    668 sqm

    7,370 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA | Swimming Pool |LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Freehold Attached Villa Compound/ Sale - Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Spacious 6 Bedroom Villa Furnished in Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Freehold Attached Villa Compound/ Sale - Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm