Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 19

823 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Villas | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Huzoom Lusail | Private Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5BHK TOWNHOUSE | PRIVATE GARDEN | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Garden Villa | Lusail Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Sea View Villa | Lusail Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas in New Slata | Pool & Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    CUSTOM-BUILT 5–6BR VILLA IN HUZOOM. PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD |10% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN | PRIVATE POOL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    6BR + Maid | Ultra Luxury | Brand New | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    865 sqm

    8,092 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa For Sale ,8BR In New Al Rayan

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    747 sqm

    6,559 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas |payment plan 5years

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,758 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable luxury in the heart of Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 6 YRS TO PAY | 5BR VILLA | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 6 YRS TO PAY | 5BR VILLA | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    8,767 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold Standalone Villa| 5 different designs !!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    526 sqm

    8,935 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Pay in 6 Years | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 QAR

    Rare Luxury +Modern Family Villa|Lusail Waterfront

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,439 sqm

    12,508 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Freehold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    625 sqm

    6,864 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | MODERN STAND ALONE | ELEVATOR

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    585 sqm

    6,495 QAR/sqm