Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 24

823 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY 8BR VILLA WITH LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    747 sqm

    6,425 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY 8BR VILLA+LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    813 sqm

    6,027 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    MAJESTIC PALACE | AL DHAKHIRA | AL KHOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Dhakhira, Al Thakhira, Al Khor

    7+

    7+

    2,400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL,GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    9,791 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Premium Finishes 8-BR Standalone Villa | Al Dafna

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale|Al Sakhama–Prime Locatiction

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,522 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 6 YRS | NO COMM

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Super Luxury 8 Bedroom Villa With Outside Majliss

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    6,842 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,647,202 QAR

    Premium Simaisma Villas|Modern Living by the Beach

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    8,104 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa 7 Master Bedroom ,Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    350 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY 7BHK+MAID | FOR SALE SUMAISIMAH

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    460 sqm

    6,847 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY 8BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | LIFT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL ALI…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,615 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Luxury 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | 6BR| QAR 17M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    756 sqm

    22,486 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,990,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Beachfront Villa with Private Pool

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    13,316 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa | Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa with Pool & Private Garden

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    431 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm