Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 10

899 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    2,249,000 QAR

    Elie Saab Signature 1BR Resale at Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    27,096 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 35% DP | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    INVEST AND EARN | 35% DP | READY APARTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    RESERVE YOUR UNIT NOW WITH JUST 2% DOWN PAYMENT!!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    OWN - STUDIO APARTMENT WITH NO COMMISSION!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,048 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    QR 10,833 IN 84 MONTHS! | 1BR FOX HILLS, LUSAIL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    OWN FROM QR 14,166 IN 84 MONTHS| NEW 2BR LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,278,638 QAR

    30% DP | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished Apartments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    12,659 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW!! - WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT - AND NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    OWN YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER - 0% DP AND NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,828 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,828 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Brand New with Full Sea View in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Best Beachfront Offer with High ROI | LUSAIL

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartments with Best Payment Plans

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    16,852 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,425,572 QAR

    Stunning 1-Bedroom Apartment by the Beach

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,495 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,665 QAR

    PRIME OFF-PLAN ASSET WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,572 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    SMART DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    3BR FOR SALE LUSAIL BEACH ACCESS PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3 BEDROOM SEAVIEW WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    13,733 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Ready Move In 2+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|4 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|SPACIOUS 1 BR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    153 sqm

    13,370 QAR/sqm