Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 8

899 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK SF APT | READY TITLE DEED | FOX HILL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR Semi Furnished in Fox Hills Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT| LUXURY| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    Experience Luxurious Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Live-Work-Play waterfront destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BHK | PAY OVER 7YEARS | EASY OWNING

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,112,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,112,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Living Bliss | 1BR Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,568,000 QAR

    2-bedroom apartment Fox Hills area of Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    17,043 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing Location | 2BR Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    18,137 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Great Deal Offer 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    11,869 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    No Commission | Corporate Discount | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I OFF PLAN I 5% DP I 7 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEAR INSTALLMENT I HUGE LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEARS TO PAY I 10% DP BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    18,002 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    18,205 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Plus Maid in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    18,706 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Duplex Plus Maid in Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    17,503 QAR/sqm