Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 3

899 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! RENTED 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    1BR with 3% Down Payment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished l 3 BR l for sale l title deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,140,896 QAR

    A Statement of Modern Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    272 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I Last Unit

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    13,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    STYLISH 1 BEDROOM - DIRECT HANDOVER W/ INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Beach Access | 4+Maid | 7Years Payment Plan 30% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 7-year Payment Plan | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SEMI FURNISHED 2BR | FOX HILLS NORTH

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,629 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW II 1 BEDROOM BRIGHT & SPACIOUS

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,769 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANCE AND COMFORT! 3BR + MAID | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    15,021 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 +BR ELEGANCE | ONLY 20% DP & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM LUXURY WITH STUNNING DESIGN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    STUNNING 3+BR WITH LUXURY AMENITIES | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE! 3 BEDS + MAID, 35% DP | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    13,765 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,727,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Stunning Spacious | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | With Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,620,764 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Marina Living | Payment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Waterfront Investment | Lusail 3BR+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,309 QAR/sqm