Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 7

899 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    WATERFRONT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    HIGH-GROWTH INVESTMENT | 6-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,797 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    7 Years Plan | 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 2BHK+M | 20% DP + 6YRS PP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,185,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment with Open View & Big Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,972 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Brand New Apartment in High Demand Location

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Great Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investors Choice Prime Property For Sale in Lusail

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    9,509 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK + Maid | Sea View | Payment Plans

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE LUSAIL WATERFRONT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    SMART LUSAIL INVESTMENT WITH FLEXIBLE PLAN |LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    PRIME WATERFRONT LIVING | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 1BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Apartment with Payment Plan in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,524 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate Spacious 2 BHK Unit with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm