Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 6

899 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3BD + MAIDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK Flats For Sale with Stunning Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    12,418 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Great Deal Offer 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Exclusive Limited Offer 1BHK Available for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,979,198 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,755,908 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA & POOL VIEW | 20% DOWNPAYMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,733,000 QAR

    2BHK | No Commision | ZERO Down Payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,441 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    Modern Studio | Fox Hills Lusail | QAR 700K

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Waterfront View Last 3 BR | Lusail Seef | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Lusail Seef 1 BR 84 sqm | Handover 2028 | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    1BHK Sea View Apt with Balcony in Seef Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    No Comission! 2BR Sea View! Brand New in Seef !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMISSION! Sea View! Luxury 4BR Pent House !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,086,094 QAR

    Free Charge | Spacious 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    13,417 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spectacular | 2BHK Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,496,733 QAR

    2BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,606 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Premium 2 BHK | 8-Year Plan at Qetaifan Island

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    16,505 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    Ready 2BHK | waterfront Area | 6-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK Flat for Sale in Lusail I Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    12,192 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    1BHK Flat with Title Deed in Prime Location Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH | SMART INVESTMENT | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,180,778 QAR

    2 BR for sale, 0% Downpayment, Free Qatar cool

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT |FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm