Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 5

899 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    spacious brand new 2 bhk apartment for sale lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,056,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | Zero Down Payment | Qetaifan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    17,277 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,828,732 QAR

    2 BR , 0% downpayment, 8 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,239 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,426,346 QAR

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE -PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,263 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT + FACILITIES IN FOX HILLS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK+STORAGE FULL SEA VIEW SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    TitleDeed | Stunning 2BHK Furnished Flat | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Rented studio with title deed & Price deal

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Rented studio with title deed & Price deal

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    1BR Apartment Lusail Shared Pool Prime Area

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    21,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Ready To Move in - 1Br SF in Lusail Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,555,878 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with No Commission | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    259 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,500 QAR

    Apartment with 6 Years Installment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,381 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HUGE BALCONY | 2 + MAIDS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern Affordable Luxury Living Starts Here

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Elegant Apartment with Luxury Amenities in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,641 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    17,073 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    9,136 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Amazing Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    9,846 QAR/sqm