Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 4

899 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,768,625 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 2BR | FULL SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,286 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission| Premium 2 Beds Ready Apartment| PP

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Brand New 2BR+Maid | Ready To Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    184 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR | Corporate Discount | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Private Pool | Sea View | PP 4 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View | Freehold | 6-Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Convenient City Living in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate affordable luxury in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Barwa Hills Lusail 6 Year

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,036,003 QAR

    Elie Saab | 5 Year Plan | Flexible Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    26,038 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BR Apt with TITLEDEED|Lusail

    Prime Estates logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm