Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 12

899 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    PREMIUM DEAL! 2BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    23,786 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    For Sale| 1BHK| Seef Lusail| 152 m²| Urban View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    3BHK + Maid| Seef Lusail| 235 m² | Full Sea View |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    1BHK| Seef Lusail| 149 m²| Side View| QAR2,202,863

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3BHK+M| Seef Lusail| 233 m²| Sea View|QR 3,204,090

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,930 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,098,720 QAR

    2BHK+M | Side Sea | 197m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    15,729 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,919,560 QAR

    3BHK+M | Premium Sea | 233m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 233 m² | Sea View | QAR 3,839,896|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,026,865 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR+MAID SEA VIEW SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Elegance — by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    25,742 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Move in to your Waterfront 1 Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BHK in Lusail Fox Hills For Sale !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 2BR APARTMENT | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPECTACULAR 2BR APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    FREEHOLD 2 BR | MOVE-IN READY | 6YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Stunning 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,779,263 QAR

    MOVE IN READY! | 2BR FULL SEA VEW | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    16,065 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    918,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! | 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,314 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! 1BR WITH BALCONY | BOULEVARD VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    10,919 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,554,811 QAR

    DEAL 2BHK SF | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,134 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,401,000 QAR

    WITHOUT COMMISSION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    13,959 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2+MAID | FOX HILLS, LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    10,743 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm