Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 11

899 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    LUSAIL PRIME FREEHOLD EASY PLAN KEY ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BR+MAID HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,944 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Lusail Boulevard

    Premium

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    12,695 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,003,891 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BHK + Maid | 4-Year Payment Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,598,649 QAR

    |Premium Sea View | Seef 4, Lusail | Freehold|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,453,000 QAR

    Waterfront Luxury | 6-Year Flexible Terms

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,793 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,381,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM APT 20% DOWN 6YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,451 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,174,950 QAR

    Premium Sea View | Seef Lusail | 180 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    17,638 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,008,707 QAR

    Sea View | Seef Lusail | 233 m² | QAR 3,008,707|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    12,912 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Full Sea View | 221 m² | Freehold| QAR 3,509,600|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,062 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    1 BR| Only 30% DP - Get Key| 3 Years PP| Ready|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,819,900 QAR

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Seef Lusail 225 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    16,977 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Ready to move in| 2 Bedroom| 3 Years PP| 30% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,008,900 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront | 6 Year Flexible Terms

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,920 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,406,766 QAR

    4 Bedroom+Maids|Sea view|5 Years PP|Done by 2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    16,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,436,008 QAR

    1 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026| SF| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,608 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,959,134 QAR

    Exquisite 3-Bedroom + Maid| Premium Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    16,919 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maids| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026|10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BIG BALCONY | 1BR | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    BUY NOW| 2-Bedroom + Maid| Side View| Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BUY NOW| 3-Bedroom + Maid| Side View| Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,701,531 QAR

    Seef Lusail| 221 m²| Full Sea View| QAR 3,701,531|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,749 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    3BHK+M | Sea View | Seef Lusail | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    For Sale| Freehold| 35% DP| 4-Year PP| 2BHK| 188m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    For Sale| 2BHK| Seef Lusail| 185 m² | Urban View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm