Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 43

1,837 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Kempinsky View 3 BR in QQ | 176 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool & Terrace FF 2 BR | 4 Y PP | No Comm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Full Sea View 3BR + Maid's with 4 Y PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    16,547 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK APARTMENT | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Big Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,570,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale with Full Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    17,364 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING1 BED+OFFICE-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE!HIGH FLOOR 2 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + maid - luxury Apartment -Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,697 QAR

    Seef| Lusail| Freehold| 4Y-PP| 35%DP| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,493 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BED Apartment | 7.7 % Down Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Prestigious 2BR + Office Partial Marina | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    219 sqm

    10,502 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR With A Sea View, Payment plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    19,414 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2 BHK Sea View. No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    15,152 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION. FULLY RENOVATED 2 BR APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | GREAT INVESTMENT RETURN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View|Huge 3 BR|TITLE DEED|LIMITED DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HUGE 3 BR+Maid+Balcony|Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|Direct Beach Access|Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm