Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 10

1,109 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR Fully Furnished | Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Fox Hills 1 BR with Terrace | 128sqm | 5Y PP Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,107 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Ready | 5-Year Plan | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    1 BR Semi Furnished, 5 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex Furnished, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,248,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    3 BR sale, 10% DP, Handover in one year!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Ready 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BHK Duplex | Keys 12 month | FREE HOLD | LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    10,746 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Brand New | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY HOME | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | NEW 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    New | Move In Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm