Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 2

1,109 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR FF Apt in 5 years-Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    6,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS APT| GUARANTEED INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS APT | READY TO MOVE IN | BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,285,000 QAR

    Lavish 2 Bhk for sale in Fox Hills - Free Hold

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,708 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + Office Duplex | Fully Furnished | Ready

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    FREE UTILITIES | 1BR IN LUSAIL APT | FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,358 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,907,302 QAR

    Modern 2BR Living | Lusail | InstallmentAvailable

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    290 sqm

    6,576 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3+maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 2 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 2 Bedrooms

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,038 QAR

    1BHK Ground Floor Apartment ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 1BDR APRT | TITLE DEED |STRATEGIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 1BR Furnished Apt. in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Low Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    RENTED 1BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL READY ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR Apt | Fox Hills Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BHK + Title Deed | Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 3+maids room Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,000 QAR

    Brand New Updated 2BR | Cash or Installment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Asmakh Lusail 2, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | LAVISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    9,693 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm