Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 4

1,109 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 1BR INVESTMENT | BALCONY | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | BALCONY | DAMAC PIAZZA LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    14,919 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    3BR Investment | Fox Hills | BEST DEAL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,615 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Residence | Only QAR 50K Down

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Residences | Spacious Fox Hills Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| AFFORDABLE 1BR APT| CASH ONLY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    11,827 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,614,270 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED 1BR IN LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    190 sqm

    8,496 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Duplex | 20% Only |

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,160,000 QAR

    Amazing 2-Bedroom Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,825,659 QAR

    2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Duplex

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    9,922 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm