Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 3

1,109 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE BALCONY FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT! | PEACEFUL 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    121 sqm

    10,495 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED 2 BALCONIES TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    995,087 QAR

    Only 3% Down Payment –Own Your Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,121,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    COZY AND CHIC| GREAT INVESTMENT| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Apartment with Balcony and City Views in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed I 1 BHK I FF I Big Balcony

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    10,084 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    LUXUARY 1BDR IN FOX HILLS 5-YEARS PAYMENT-PLAN NOW

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    OWN a 2BDR IN |FOX HILLS | PAY MONTHLY INSTALMENT

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BDR FF Apartment | Flexible Installments

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,055,000 QAR

    BUY 3+MAID MODERN DUPLEX WITH A PRIVATE GARDEN |

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    9,729 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Duplex | with Private Garden | for Sale

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Investment | High ROI | Title Deed Available

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    10,648 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    High ROI | Ready 2BR with Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    10,648 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! Spacious 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,126 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,214 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,248,000 QAR

    Elegant 3+Maid | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills – Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    10,948 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Chic 1BR Apartment | Modern Elegance

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm