Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 7

1,109 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL & GYM | FOX HILLS | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    STYLISH 1 BEDROOM - DIRECT HANDOVER W/ INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW APT | PREMIUM FACILITIES | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,429 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 7-year Payment Plan | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    High End 2 Bedroom Furnished Duplex Apt. Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    10,036 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO OWN | NEWLY COMPLETED | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    READY Q4 2026 | MODERN 2 & 3 BR | LUSAIL | 5% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SEMI FURNISHED 2BR | FOX HILLS NORTH

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,629 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    AMAZING STYLISH STUDIO / FURNITURE / TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BR APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED LUSAIL FOX

    Prime Estates logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment for RESALE IN FOXHILL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    9,854 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Furnished Brand New 1 BR | Installment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | With Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,777,940 QAR

    4BRDuplex | TitleDeed | Cash or InstallmentOption

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2BR+Maid|Title Deed Available |Cash or Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm