Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 8

1,109 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Ready to Move Family Apartments | Prime Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,530 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Studio | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY 1 BEDROOM | BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    8,159 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/ Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Apartments | Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate affordable luxury in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Barwa Hills Lusail 6 Year

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BEDS + MAIDS | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,245,235 QAR

    1BHK Luxury Living with Stunning Fishing View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    10,828 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lusail Fox HIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate | Classic 1BHK with Balcony in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished, 5 y. payment plan, Handover soon!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm