Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 13

1,109 properties
  • 17

    Duplex

    1,823,000 QAR

    DUPLEX APARTMENT 2-BR SUPER DELUXE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Apartment with Payment Plan in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,524 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Modern 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK SF APT | READY TITLE DEED | FOX HILL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,853 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Spacious 2 BHK For Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | Modern 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Offer | Elegant 3 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Fully Furnished 2BR Duplex in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Payment Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ultra affordable living in the hear of Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apartment | Lusail | 7-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 2-Bed in Lusail with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Apartment in Lusail tenanted and with titie deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    9,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Elegant & Spacious 1 BR Apartment I 7 Years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR+Maid I Prime Location I 7 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,162 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2BR DUPLEX| SEA VIEW | PAY OVER 5 YEARS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BHK | PAY OVER 7YEARS | EASY OWNING

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    84 Months Payment Plan | 2 Bedroom Apartment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Smart Investment 1BR in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,764 QAR/sqm