Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 14

1,109 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Invest in Lusail | 2BR + M | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,162 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Living Bliss | 1BR Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Unique option| Duplex 3 BR| Ground Floor| Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Contemporary Design | Title Deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    11,532 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| READY - Q1 2027| 20% DP| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BR | Title Deed | Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Duplex 2 BR|Private Garden|Payment Plan Till 2031|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    EXCELLENT STUDIO FOR RP | STUDIO | FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment|Ready Q1 2027| 20% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,170,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 2 Bedroom | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,512 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Living | Prime Location | Affordable

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED | INVESTOR DEAL | FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    13,773 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invesment Opportunity | Furnished 1 Bedroom Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    9,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Brand-New 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,244 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BR Duplex | Private Terrace | Flexible 5-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,070,000 QAR

    PERFECTLY PRICED 1 BR | FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,382 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    For Sale Hot Deal Studio | Prime fox hills Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | 100,000 DP

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Modern Smart Home Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT LUSAIL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 1BR UN FURNISHED | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    9,607 QAR/sqm