Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 11

1,109 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New | Move In Ready | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 5 Years Paymet | Ready Unit

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 5 Years Payment | Furnished

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | Ready Now | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready Home | 5 Year Plan | New

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Move In Ready | Brand New | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Freehold Property I 1 Bdm Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,012,792 QAR

    5 Yr Payment Plan I 2 BR Apt I Investment Property

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    10,375 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,907,302 QAR

    Freehold Property I 2 Bdm Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    290 sqm

    6,576 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,302 QAR

    2BR BRAND NEW UNIT | 5YRS PYMNT PLANT | ONLY 5%DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,170 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BR|HIGH ROI|5YR PAYMNT PLAN|HUGE TERRACE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BDR | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | ONLY 5% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,496,733 QAR

    2BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,606 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,821 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 18,821 MONTHLY | 2 BEDROOM

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    142 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500 QAR

    QAR 15,498 INSTALLMENT | 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    121 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    For Sale Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    980,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,170,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 2 Bedroom | Prime Location

    Premium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,512 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm