Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 12

1,109 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid Fully Furnished with 7-Year Payment PLn

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    75,000 QAR DP | 7-Year PP | Unlock Your Dream Home

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN 2BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I DUPLEX 2BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,185,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment with Open View & Big Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,972 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Brand New Apartment in High Demand Location

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Smart Investment Apartment with Balcony in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment in Prime Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,777 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    luxury 1BR|10% DOWN.P| 7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+MAID|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    13,036 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Great Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,447 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fox Hills luxurious Fully Furnished Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Modern 2BHK FF | 5% DP | Marina View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Modern 1BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,210,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity Own your Home Now !

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    8,832 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investors Choice Prime Property For Sale in Lusail

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    9,509 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Price On The Market | 6 Years PP | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Outstanding 2BR I Prime Location | Affordable

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,537,533 QAR

    Invest In Elegant 2 BHK | 6 Yr Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,490 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 1BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm