Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 4

608 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment for Sale | Balcony and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    17,553 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    Best Price | Prime Marina Location | High Floor

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,838 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,430,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BR+M | RENTED | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,046 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Beautiful 1Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    8,983 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Blossom

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move-In 1-Bedroom Apartment | Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,690 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | NICE STUDIO IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    24,038 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR FF Apt in 5 years-Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,370 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS APT | READY TO MOVE IN | BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + Office Duplex | Fully Furnished | Ready

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,038 QAR

    1BHK Ground Floor Apartment ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR Apt | Fox Hills Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    High Floor & Flexible Payment Plan | 2BR In Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Prime Location | Big Layout | Rare

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    10,277 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 6 YEARS PP | 2 BHK | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    AMAZING TOWNHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,378,320 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| COZY APARTMENT| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,443 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    STUNNING APT| BRAND NEW| MOVE IN NOW|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed I 1 BHK I FF I Big Balcony

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    10,084 QAR/sqm