Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 3

608 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    8,936 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Ready to Move 2 Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Once-in-a-Lifetime 1BHK Yasmeen City – Only QAR 1M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Spacious 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    11,467 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Lease to Own 1 Bedroom Ready to Move Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Seef Lusail In Ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaside Living|4BR Townhouse in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT YOUR FUTURE APARTMENT/ READY TO MOVE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,110,105 QAR

    Modern 1 & 2 BR LUSAIL | Fox Hills | Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,334 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,684,270 QAR

    2 BEDROOM|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FOX HILLS| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,261 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    2BEDROOM || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,678,548 QAR

    6 YEARS TO PAY | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BR BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    16,846 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | 4 YEARS TO PAY | 2BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    2 BEDROOM || 4 YRS TO PAY || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm