Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 13

1,147 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,038 QAR

    Ready Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,991 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move/ lusail marina / 2 + maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Ready to move-in Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxury 1BR in Seef Lusail |Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Today | Limited Hot Deal

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Excellent Investment Opportunity

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,064,983 QAR

    2BR DUPLEX | READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    12,218 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ام قرن على شارعين وزاويه 3.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm