Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 12

1,147 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    425 sqm

    7,411 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    2,524,126 QAR

    ELEGANT PENTHOUSE SUITE| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    19,268 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    ELEGANT APARTMENT| FULLY FURNISHED| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    151 sqm

    15,732 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    STUNNING APT| BRAND NEW| MOVE IN NOW|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed I 1 BHK I FF I Big Balcony

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    10,084 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK | READY| BALCONY| NO COMMISSION| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Sea View | Payment Plan Available | Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,477,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom 10% DP Ready To Move 5 Years Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    205 sqm

    12,082 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    25,000,000 QAR

    Licensed Land | Prime Investment | Al Wukair

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    9,300 sqm

    2,688 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | FF 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Ready 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    1,030,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1BR HOTEL APT | AL SADD | 104 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    9,903 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Book Now | Easy Payment Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | Sea View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,638 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa Near All Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Rare Investment Opportunity: Corner Twin Villas

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    1,035 sqm

    4,830 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm