Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 31

1,147 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Year Installment | Ready 3BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,870 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | TITLE DEED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,217 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 2 BDR FF Apartment with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,200,000 QAR

    Only 20%—Ready To Move Units—Private Beach/Garden

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Renovated Penthouse 4 BR + Maid|5 Years PP| No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP! Ready To Move 3+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    177 sqm

    8,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,142 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,859,999 QAR

    Super Good Deal 307 SqMt 3BR+Maid Vacant Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    9,315 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,949,999 QAR

    Ready to Move | 4–10 Yr Payment Plan | Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Side View Apartment with balcony in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    2BR | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,204 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,682,200 QAR

    Premium 2BR Apartment | Golf View | Ready to Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,040 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal Furnished 2BDR / Title Deed / Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO | GARDEN VIEW | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Bulk Sale Units

    14,999 QAR

    Own It In Only 15,000/Month Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

    299 QAR/sqm