Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 32

1,147 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Ready to Move In

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Premium Apartment with Maids Room in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,311 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BEDROOM IN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio for Sale in Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in Townhouse with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal 2 Bedroom Furnished l Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING APARTMENTS – EZDAN VILLAGE 35

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 2BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | 3BR Modified into 2BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    Duplex 3 Bedroom|Available PP 6Years|20% DP|No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    1 Bedroom| No commission| 4 YY Payment Plan| 35%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,570,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,682 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Townhouse| 3BR+Maid| No Commission| PP 6 Years|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    319 sqm

    15,206 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished Apartment with Sea View in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm