Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar

191 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Brand New I Freehold 6 Bdm Villa I Move in Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Free Hold I 5 Beds I Furnished Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    FREEHOLD 5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | CLUB HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | READY Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Brand new villa in the pearl Giardino

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    765 sqm

    18,300 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN | PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فلل جديدة| فريج السودان| مع مصعد و مسبح خاص

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    640 sqm

    6,562 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    1 year | LUXURY CUSTOM-BUILT VILLA | 5 Bedrooms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,405 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY VILLA | GUARANTEED 6% ROI | TENANTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LIMITED OPPORTUNITY | READY VILLA | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern 5 Bedroom Villa with Swimming Pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,541 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,490,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand new villa with Swimming Pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    9,150 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,390,000 QAR

    Brand New Very Affordable 8 Bedroom Villa

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,163 QAR/sqm