Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 4

271 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT VILLA || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach Villa | The Pearl | Installments Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool Villa | Beach Access | 8-Year Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    40,756 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,733,000 QAR

    Qetaifan 5BR Waterfront Villa | 8-Year Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,231 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,222,613 QAR

    Waterfront Luxury Villa | Flexible 8-Year Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    34,143 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission! Beach Front 5 BR Villa For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    8,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,495,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION || PRIVATE POOL || FULL PRIVACY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Malaz, Costa Malaz, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    22,504 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxury Villa| 6Y PP| Pool/Jacuzzi| 4.45M| DFC |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    5 Year Plan | 4BHK Townhouse in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,384 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New | Modern Villa | Muraikh Area

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villa Verde, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Dream Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    807 sqm

    5,885 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH FRONT LIVING | 6BR+MAID | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    37,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    READY TO OWN | NEWLY COMPLETED VILLA IN AL BIDDA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Villa At Pearl | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm