3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 23

1,064 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Classic 3BHK Flat in Qanat Quartier with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP! Ready To Move 3+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    MODERN 3+MAID TOWNHOUSE | PRIVET POOL | GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    6

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE 3+Maid | No Commission | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    LUXARY 3+MAID DUPLEX | NO FEES | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    15,639 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    LUXARY 3+MAID LARGE DUPLEX | 35% DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    15,738 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Prime 3BR in PA | Full Sea View | 3Y 0%PP | FF opt

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,010,056 QAR

    Stunning 3 Bedroom for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three Bedroom Casa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,044,456 QAR

    Own Your Dream Home | Just 5% DP | Easy PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,778 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Downpayment |

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR | Prestige Location | Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    13,265 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Premium Loft Beachfront Apartment in Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    418 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Immediate Residency | 1 Year Free Service Charge

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    QUALITY 3+MAIDS | FLORESTA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,859,999 QAR

    Super Good Deal 307 SqMt 3BR+Maid Vacant Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    9,315 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BR | 10% DP | 5 YRS PLAN | BEST DEAL

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,478,500 QAR

    Get keys & pay after handover | 0% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    14,082 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    GreatLocation 3BR Stunning Flat | Lusail | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Prestigious 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Garden View

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    GLAMOROUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,736 QAR/sqm