3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 22

1,064 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    10,456 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BR+ MaidsRoom | Balcony View | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3BR FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Hot Investment | Cozy 3BR + M | 20% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,886 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Qetaifan | 0% Down | 9 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    No Down Payment | 9 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Year Installment | Ready 3BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,870 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,989,223 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 5% DP | 5 Years Easy P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,734 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR + M | Floresta Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Spacious 3Bedroom with Full Marina Balcony ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Premium 3BHK Stunning Flat with Full Marina View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BR | FF | Serviced Apartment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FULL MARINA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 3BHK with Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant Spacious 3+Maid | Long Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP| READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN LUSAIL | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Townhouse| 5 Years PP| No Agency Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Low Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    PENTHOUSE DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    0% Down Payment | 9 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    Elegant 3BR + Maid Duplex | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    15,639 QAR/sqm