3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 38

1,064 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apt | Balcony | Marina View | The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    5 YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 3BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Premium 3 Bedroom | Great Deal Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 3BHK + MAID’S ROOM APT FOR SALE | SEEF 7

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,845,000 QAR

    Astonishing Tower | magnificent view | QResidency

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    199 sqm

    9,271 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    NEAR HANDOVER | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | IN MARINA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    23,645 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment with City View | Dara

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    LOWEST SQM PRICE IN PEARL AREA/SPACIOUS 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    9,329 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,081,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK | 210 SQM | Lusail Marina | QAR 3.08M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 5 YEARS PP ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Excellent 3BR appt + maid room in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    10,745 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    NO COMMISSION AMAZING 3 BEDROOMS WITH NICE VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina view 3BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    228 sqm

    15,350 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK + Maid | Best Price | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid | 18 Month Payment Plan | QAR 200K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,654,310 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Duplex | 274sqm | Flexible Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,544,595 QAR

    3BR Pearl Apartment | Maid | Direct Marina View

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    14,010 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Stunning 3BHK With Title Deed For Sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Home in Marina, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,377 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    14,976 QAR/sqm