3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 3

75 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Commission | Casa Qanat Quartier | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Spacious Waterfront Living - Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | PAY 30% AND SECURE YOUR HOUSE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    9,833 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    21,000 QAR

    BEACH TOWN HOUSE /21,000 PM/FLEXIBLE 9YEAR PAYMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    1 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    Exquisite | Duplex Townhouse | Unparalleled Luxury

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    17,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,361,758 QAR

    Seaside Luxury Villa in Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    17,185 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three Bedroom Casa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Canal View I Three Bedroom Casa I Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 Bedroom Terrace Casa Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    344 sqm

    20,348 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BHK SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE|READY TO MOVE|FLEXIBLE PMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    6,455,723 QAR

    2% Down Payment | 7-year Payment Plan | Beachfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    17,447 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    34,463 QAR

    QAR 34,463 PER MONTH | 3 BED VILLA | 9 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    118 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BD TOWNHOUSE OFF PLAN|| PP AVAILABLE ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,807,684 QAR

    2% DP 9 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL FOR 3BRS TOWNHOUSE IN QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,940,000 QAR

    Premium FF 3BHK Townhouse -Flexible Payment plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    13,133 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,578,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Qetaifan Luxury 3 Bedroom Villa

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,731 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse in QQ 3BR near the sea

    Empire Estate logo image

    Marine, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    by the sea villas and town houses Qutaifan island

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    the sea villas and town houses in Qutaifan island

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm