4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar

73 properties
  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,350,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | 10 % DP | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    5,767,587 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse | Beach Access | 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    497 sqm

    11,604 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    5,765,000 QAR

    10%DP SEA VIEW 4BR-LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE BOOK NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaside Living|4BR Townhouse in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    AMAZING TOWNHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    4BHK TH | Full Sea View | 319m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BR Marina View Townhouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING 4-BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,767,000 QAR

    BeachFront 4brTownhouse7Handover 2027-2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    17,422 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    15,254 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,559,464 QAR

    10% DP | Corner Townhouse in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    14,029 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    296 sqm

    15,202 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    40,000 QAR

    0% down payment/40,000 per month/9 year payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,000 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT/35,000 PER MONTH/9 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MARINA VIEWS I UPGRADED DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    15,471 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission |4+Maid| Sea View | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    RFO 4 BR + M TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm