6 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar

311 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    6BR Villa | Private Pool | Elevator | Standalone

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,950,000 QAR

    Villas for sale in a compound in Umm Al Amad

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    A Premium Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,377 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale|Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa |Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,860,000 QAR

    Affordable 6BR Villa – Immediate Key and Residency

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,376 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Standalone Compound Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    4,791 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    790 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    7+

    523 sqm

    8,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA WITH BASEMENT AREA

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    665 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa in Al Wukair with Top Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,936 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Renovated 6 plus maid villa in calm location

    Realtors logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    6

    4

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فلل جديدة| فريج السودان| مع مصعد و مسبح خاص

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa near City Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,802 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 6BR STAND ALONE VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 6 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Sale in Sakhama | Cash Buyers

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Unfurnished | Spacious 6BR Villa | Al Kheesa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    8,287 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Affordable 6BR Villa in Al Sakhama | Freehold

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    4,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Service Villa for Rent in Al Gharrafa

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm