4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar

189 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR+MAID VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | GARDEN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,549,999 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA | 6YRS INSTALLMENT | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|10% DP|5 Year PP|NEARBY SEA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 Bedroom Villas | Payment Plan | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villas with Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 4BHK FF VILLA | READY TO MOVE IN | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Jawharat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    389 sqm

    4,241 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Muraikh – Modern Villa for Sale 552 SQM

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    4

    3

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE VILLA 4BHK FF | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FF | 4BR VILLA | EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    Independent Villa for Sale – Umm Ebairiya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Madinat Al Shamal, Madinat Al Shamal, Al Shamal

    4

    4

    542 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY Villa with Private pool PAYMENT PLAN

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    4 BHK Villa | for Sale | Ready-to-Move | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,964 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Ready Villa for Sale in Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED READY | 4BHK VILLA | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Corner 4BR Villa + Rooftop | Prime Compound

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR WITH 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm