Apartments for sale in Al Wakra, page 2

139 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | NO AGENCY FEE+AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO FEE + COMMUNITY FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO AGENCY FEE+FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION 3BR FURNISHED APT | W/ AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Free Hold I Title Deed I 3 Beds I No Agency Fee

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bed Apartments | 100% Freehold | 8% ROI

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY-TO-LEASE 4BRS VILLA | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | INCOME-READY ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | TENANT-READY UNIT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    LEASE-READY 2 BEDROOMS | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | READY RENTAL INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | RENTAL INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMSSION| NEW TOWNHOUSE | AFFORDABLE PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREEAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    296 sqm

    4,054 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME 2 BEDROOMS IN AL WAKRAH | ROI FOCUSED

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 3 BHK WITH FREEHOLD OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST UNIT AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED|3BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,451 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 3 BEDROOMS FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 2 BEDROOMS FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST UNIT AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,300 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm