Apartments for sale in Al Wakra, page 3

139 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH YIELD | 3 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STRONG ROI | HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH RETURN POTENTIAL | 3 BEDROOM IN DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | READY INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 2BR WUKAIR APT SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION SALE | 2BR MODERN APT AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Ready to Move 2BR Apartment

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 2BR APARTMENT | SALE | 0% COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    935,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,201 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR WUKAIR APT | SALE | 0 COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Title Deed Available | 3BHK Furnished

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED /BEST PRICE FOR A SPACIOUS 2 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INCOME READY | 3BR | PRIME RENTAL POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 3 Bedrooms Apartment | with Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm