Apartments for sale in Al Wakra, page 4

139 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    High ROI 2BR | Furnished | Freehold | Hot Deal

    Premium

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Amazing big size6BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT IN AL WUKAIR 3 BHK APARTMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Unique Spacious Layout | Limited Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Large Layout | Exclusive Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 2BR Master Apartment | Prime Al Wakra

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | Modern Living | 2BHK | Al Wakrah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | High-Value 2BR Apartment | Al Wakrah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    2BHK for Sale | Al Wakra | 113sqm |Fully Furnished

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM |READY |BALCONY| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    2BR I FULLY FURNISHED I GREAT DEAL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedrooms in Wakra- TITLE DEED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Furnished 2 BHK + Balcony | Al Wakrah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING | 2BR RENTED APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2 BR for A Smart Investment | Secure Lifestyle

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Limited Availability- Secure your future, buy now

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Best ever chance to become a successful owner

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    7,207 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Fabulous 2BHK apartment & invest for better future

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Own your apartment! Build a secure future!

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm