Apartments for sale in Al Wakra, page 5

139 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal Furnished 2BDR / Title Deed / Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    GOOD INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Apartment in Al Wakrah with Freehold Opportunity

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal 2 Bedroom Furnished l Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Freehold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,522 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT PRICE | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FEW UNITS LEFT | WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment | For Sale in Gated Compound

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Investment I Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 2 BR Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK | Ready to Move Apt | FF | inAl Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BHK in Al Wakra – QR 850000

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment – for sale

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move In

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    8,256 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    A fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment!!

    Premium

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,522 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm