Properties for sale in Al Wukair

193 properties
  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Al Wukair - Al Wukair - Al Wakra
    14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    5BHK Villa Al Wukair | Freehold | Flexible Plans

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    5

    6

    2 sqm

    1,250,000 QAR/sqm

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Wukair - Al Wukair - Al Wakra
    9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Hot Price Villa 5BD (Master) +Maid -Tittle Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR |

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,638 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 5BHK Villa | Title Deed | Al Wakrah

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10 % Down Payment 10k Monthly

    Premium

    Aqar For You logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 4+Maid Villa | Family Living

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Land for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa - 7 BHK - Al Mashaf Area

    Al Amer Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    4,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR+ Maids Villa l Payment Plan l Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,249,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | 435 SQM | Excellent Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,170 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10 % Down Payment 10k Monthly

    Aqar For You logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    STYLISH 2-BEDROOM | BALCONY | POOL & GYM

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    two residential villas in Al Wakir

    DAR ALMAJD Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    6,538 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3-Bedroom | Ready to Move In

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Immediate ROI | Ideal for Residence Permit | 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    6 Years Installment | 10% DP | Luxurious Villa

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| FREEHOLD|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA| READY| TITLE DEEDS AVAILABLE| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Immediate ROI! Perfect for Residence Permit | 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Modern City-View Freehold Apartment in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm