Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 8

181 properties
  • 20

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    6,639 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    تملك حر للمقيمين شقق ضمن مجمع مع اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa - 7 BHK - Al Mashaf Area

    Al Amer Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    4,857 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,808,352 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE, Al Wukair

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,013 QAR/sqm