Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 2

173 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Residential 7-BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    6

    567 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 4BR Villa | 6 years Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,732 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Fully furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA IN AL WUKAIR | SPACIOUS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 5BR FAMILY VILLA | SPACIOUS SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | MODERN 5BR VILLA AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas with high-end f

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 6 BDR Row Houses Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 2BR WUKAIR APT SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION SALE | 2BR MODERN APT AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 2BR APARTMENT | SALE | 0% COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    935,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,201 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR WUKAIR APT | SALE | 0 COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm