Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 7

173 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    2BHK | NO COMMISSION | BRAND NEW | FULL FURNISHED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Al Wukair for Sale Inside a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2 Bedrooms at Wukair For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Exquisite 2 Bedrooms at Wukair For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,920 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    Private Pool | 4 BHK +Maid Villa | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    8,974 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    New Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms at Wukair!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Gated Compound | Freehold

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM WITH TITLE DEED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR |

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,638 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    New 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    5,194 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    6,639 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    تملك حر للمقيمين شقق ضمن مجمع مع اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa - 7 BHK - Al Mashaf Area

    Al Amer Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    4,857 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,808,352 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE, Al Wukair

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,013 QAR/sqm