Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 6

173 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FEW UNITS LEFT | WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,920,000 QAR

    Spacious 7-Bedroom Villa with 2 Living Areas

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,758 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Al Wukair Area Villas with a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BR Classic Villa | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment | For Sale in Gated Compound

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ready To Move| Elegant 6BHK |FF| In Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,132,224 QAR

    Smart Investment – 448 sqm Land in Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,527 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,950,000 QAR

    Brand New 8 BHK| Villa +Majlis |Elevator|WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM VILLA | BRAND NEW | OFF-PLAN | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    7

    290 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    7BR VILLA FOR SALE | 3 UNITS AVILABLE | WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    5,892 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    two residential villas in Al Wakir

    DAR ALMAJD Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    6,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment – for sale

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN | PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,549,999 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA | 6YRS INSTALLMENT | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed |6 Bedroom Villa| Good Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    378 sqm

    5,291 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK in Wakra Compound | QAR 850,000.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,225,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    167 sqm

    13,323 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm